99, KENT ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 6DE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.2%
Price Change
+£240,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£405,000+146.2%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Terraced
+£240,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,500+106.9%
Sold on 1 April 2004
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500+39.5%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 26 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1