Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, PETER BENNETT CLOSE, 140, COURT OAK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 9AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+5.6%
Sold on 19 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+4.5%
Sold on 18 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 5 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 9AB
← Back to All Properties