Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, MARHILL ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 3AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+5.3%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+28.5%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,950
+89.6%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 21 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 3AJ
← Back to All Properties