Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HIGH MAIN DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG6 8YX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£64,795 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+38.1%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Terraced
+£64,795 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,205
-1.0%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
-£1,790 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,995
Sold on 26 September 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 8YX
← Back to All Properties