Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PETREL CLOSE, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 6NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£64,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+37.2%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Detached
+£64,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,495
Sold on 19 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 6NT
← Back to All Properties