Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SIDING ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 7AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£235,000
-4.1%
Sold on 26 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+10.1%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,500
Sold on 28 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 7AY
← Back to All Properties