Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LINNET CLOSE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 7GW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,950
Last Sold Price
8 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£259,950
+30.0%
Sold on 8 October 2018
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+30.7%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+39.1%
Sold on 9 December 2002
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 13 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 7GW
← Back to All Properties