Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, PARISH CLOSE, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU12 6NU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+380.6%
Price Change
+£289,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+380.6%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£289,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 11 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 6NU
← Back to All Properties