Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, RIVERSIDE AVENUE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR26 6RQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+69.2%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+4.4%
Sold on 18 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
+13.2%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+136.6%
Sold on 6 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 11 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR26 6RQ
← Back to All Properties