Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT A, 45, MILLERS ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 5NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+50.0%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+27.7%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+360.8%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 4 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 5NQ
← Back to All Properties