Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, PARKLANDS ROAD, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
BN6 8JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£191,000
+41.0%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,500
+50.6%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+40.6%
Sold on 28 February 2000
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 21 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN6 8JY
← Back to All Properties