Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106A, WEEKLEY GLEBE ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-3.6%
Sold on 4 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+290.9%
Sold on 26 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,200
Sold on 24 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9NT
← Back to All Properties