Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WOODLAND GROVE, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM16 4NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.5%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+70.5%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+46.7%
Sold on 27 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+9.1%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM16 4NE
← Back to All Properties