Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, HERITAGE PARK, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4XT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+36.4%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£275,000
-1.8%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000
+18.1%
Sold on 28 September 2005
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,000
+31.7%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+56.5%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Detached
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4XT
← Back to All Properties