1, NORFOLK CRESCENT, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS9 8RF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£278,900
Last Sold Price
19 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.1%
Price Change
+£153,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£278,900+123.1%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£153,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000-37.5%
Sold on 11 August 2011
Semi-Detached
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+1.0%
Sold on 2 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,950
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1