Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, DAVY ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5YX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£185,000
+6.3%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+31.3%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 19 December 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5YX
← Back to All Properties