Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, DAVENHAM COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 8GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-5.2%
Sold on 15 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500
-32.8%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£51,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,995
Sold on 10 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 8GD
← Back to All Properties