Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FALCON CLOSE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 8PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£48,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+64.1%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+69.4%
Sold on 9 April 2002
Terraced
+£30,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,250
Sold on 28 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 8PL
← Back to All Properties