71, HOLYOAKE TERRACE, ULVERSTON, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA12 9DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+288.9%
Price Change
+£234,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+288.9%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£234,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000+38.5%
Sold on 14 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 3 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1