4, WESTMINSTER DRIVE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 6GE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£276,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.4%
Price Change
-£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£276,000-12.4%
Sold on 23 September 2013
Detached
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000+26.0%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 30 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1