Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, BLAKES COURT, MONEY HILL ROAD, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 7WX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
8 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,950
+16.3%
Sold on 8 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+31.9%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 27 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 7WX
← Back to All Properties