Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, CASTLE CROFT DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 2BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£70,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
+39.8%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£70,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,995
Sold on 28 June 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 2BZ
← Back to All Properties