12, LUCERNE CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG11 7BB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.7%
Price Change
-£120,580 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£420-99.7%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Other
-£120,580 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000+101.7%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Other
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+17.6%
Sold on 25 July 2001
Other
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Other
Sale #1