Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, OSBOURN HOUSE, 6, GRANVILLE ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 2AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,500
+27.5%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 13 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 2AT
← Back to All Properties