Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ARNOS STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 3BS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£277,500
+4.7%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+20.5%
Sold on 28 November 2018
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+83.7%
Sold on 1 September 2016
Terraced
+£100,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,750
+192.1%
Sold on 16 August 2005
Terraced
+£78,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 28 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 3BS
← Back to All Properties