Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 21, DAVIGDOR ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1QB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£33,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£203,000
+19.4%
Sold on 12 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£169,950
+13.3%
Sold on 16 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+18.6%
Sold on 11 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500
+34.6%
Sold on 25 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+111.2%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 25 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1QB
← Back to All Properties