Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, GROVEHILL ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6PJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+43.7%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£435,000
+6.7%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£407,500
+48.2%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+58.0%
Sold on 15 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 10 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6PJ
← Back to All Properties