Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ALBERT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L22 8QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+50.9%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+14.0%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 26 June 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L22 8QT
← Back to All Properties