Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, MONTICELLO WAY, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,000
+1.2%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+56.1%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,805 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,695
Sold on 16 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9WA
← Back to All Properties