Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, DUDLEY COURT, UPTON ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.6%
Price Change
+£104,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£164,000
+173.6%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 30 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2AN
← Back to All Properties