Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SOUTH TERRACE, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 9DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.1%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,000
+82.1%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,950
+38.7%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
+£9,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,750
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 9DF
← Back to All Properties