58, ALLEYNE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B24 8EL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.0%
Price Change
+£188,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+116.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£162,000-11.4%
Sold on 29 May 2025
Terraced
-£20,842 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,842+103.2%
Sold on 29 May 2025
Terraced
+£92,842 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000-30.8%
Sold on 24 February 2025
Terraced
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+261.1%
Sold on 24 February 2025
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 22 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1