Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SCOTLANDS DRIVE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3SU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+47.6%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£166,000
+12.2%
Sold on 30 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+8.0%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+14.6%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 18 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3SU
← Back to All Properties