Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, SPRINGVALE ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 7ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,950
Last Sold Price
5 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£239,950
+5.2%
Sold on 5 May 2004
Detached
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,000
Sold on 12 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 7ND
← Back to All Properties