Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GREENWOOD AVENUE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 5PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£109,500
+53.1%
Sold on 6 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 16 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 5PG
← Back to All Properties