Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HANWORTH ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 5HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£398,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£398,000
+24.4%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+35.0%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000
+144.5%
Sold on 12 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 3 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 5HT
← Back to All Properties