Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 54, HURST PLACE, 1, KLEINWORT CLOSE, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4XH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
-6.5%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500
-9.3%
Sold on 13 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 13 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4XH
← Back to All Properties