46, BLYTHWOOD GARDENS, STANSTED, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM24 8HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£486,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£179,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£486,500+58.5%
Sold on 13 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£179,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,000+33.5%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 7 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1