61, SAXTON STREET, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT

ME7 5EF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.7%
Price Change
+£115,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+191.7%
Sold on 29 April 2021
Terraced
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,995+46.3%
Sold on 1 October 2001
Terraced
+£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+36.7%
Sold on 4 May 2000
Terraced
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1