Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LINDEN ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+16.4%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
-11.5%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+205.6%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 9 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2AP
← Back to All Properties