Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MILL LANE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM20 4YE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
+48.1%
Sold on 25 September 2003
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+56.4%
Sold on 12 September 2001
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500
+55.4%
Sold on 18 April 2000
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 19 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM20 4YE
← Back to All Properties