Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, NEWPORT STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4ST
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
12 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+430.2%
Price Change
+£141,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,950
+430.2%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Terraced
+£141,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 17 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4ST
← Back to All Properties