Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GODDARD CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7HR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,000
+2.4%
Sold on 5 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+9.3%
Sold on 26 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
-1.9%
Sold on 4 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+54.1%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 4 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7HR
← Back to All Properties