Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, WINCHESTER ROAD, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 5DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£355,000
+39.2%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+64.5%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 21 October 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 5DQ
← Back to All Properties