Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BOLEYN CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7QJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+21.6%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£292,000
+46.7%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£199,000
+7.6%
Sold on 22 September 2011
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
-7.5%
Sold on 6 August 2009
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+183.7%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7QJ
← Back to All Properties