86, JACKSON CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 5AA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.2%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£173,500+114.2%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1