APARTMENT 115, COLLEGE HOUSE, HUDDERSFIELD ROAD, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S75 1DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.6%
Price Change
-£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000-26.6%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000+1.1%
Sold on 17 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,500
Sold on 22 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1