Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
151, KINGSWOOD AVENUE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR8 6UW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+42.7%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+75.2%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Detached
+£47,224 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,776
Sold on 31 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 6UW
← Back to All Properties