Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PADDICK DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4HF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£665,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.9%
Price Change
+£389,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£665,000
+140.9%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Detached
+£389,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,995
Sold on 24 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4HF
← Back to All Properties