Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, TURNPIKE, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 7DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,625
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£3,370 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£296,625
-1.1%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Detached
-£3,370 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,995
Sold on 11 December 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 7DJ
← Back to All Properties